7th Student Panorama 2016 - Φεστιβάλ Ταινιών Μικρού Μήκους Δράμας

Go to content

Main menu:

7th Student Panorama 2016

7ο Πανόραμα Σπουδαστικό
     

Special Screenings 2016

7th Student Panorama 2016

Find information about Municipal Conservatory  
7th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory 
Tuesday 20 September
13:00 - 16:30
Title
Director
Duration
“Kinestesia”Alfredo Pechuan   
10'
“Τhe cat” Anastasia Anagnostopoulou
29'
“Skein village”
Constantina Vasilakopoulou4'
“Light into darkness”Jim Georgosopoulos3'
“The tailor”Stelios Dagkas19'
“Sparks”Leonora Deligianni4'
“Sessions”
Kelly Zeppou7'
“New Year's Eve”
Natassa Iatropoulou8'
“Dirty Harry”Petros Ioannidis8'
“The mask”
Athina Kanellopoulou1'
“Inside the skin”
Vasilis Kapnis 8'
“The visit”
Apostolos Karoulas11'
“Passage”
Orfeas Katsaros8'
“Τhe gift”
Kalliopi Katsidonioti6'
“The song of the city”Kalliopi Katsidonioti
5'
“Rotation”Panos Katsimperis 
10'
“Childbirth in primates”Michalis Kimonas
4'
“Deaf trap”Cinema Lab Local Film Club of Ilioupoli19'
“Stigma”Alexandros Kontos
8'
“Ferdinand”
Georgios Korakianitis5'
“Trapped”
Panagiotis Kourliouros12'
6th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory
Wednesday 21 September
13:00 - 16:30
Title
Director
Duration
“Closing credits”
Georgios Kochilas
6'
“White collar”
Natalia Lampropoulou8'
“Narrow limits”
Athanasios Michailidis 15'
“The end eternal”
Vasilis Bamiatzis12'
“The owls”
Natalia Bougadellis11'
“Flesh”
Elias Nakas11'
“Oncorhynchus mykiss”
Ira Dika6'
“Death manual”
Anastasia Palisidou18'
“Circle”
Evi Panagiotopoulou15'
“Roi mat”
Evangelos Pandis 5'
“Pathosis”
Yiannis Papanastasopoulos15'
“Athens”
Marilena Pappa4'
“Bird's heart”
Pavlos Prantsidis 10'
“Only a few hearts love”
Alexandros Rellos10'
“Ride”
Alexandros Salimis23'
“Reinstallation”
Maria Sarantou7'
“The french poppy”
Charalampos Sarigiannis
6'
“Pulsar”Eleni Spathi
7'
“Τhe interview”
Alexandra Stavropoulou20'
7th Student Panorama

Municipal Conservatory 
Thursday 22 September
13:00 - 16:30
Title
Director
Duration
“Shelll”
Antonis Stelianesis14'
“Hasna”
Panagiotis Stergianos9'
“The voices of silence (2)”
Pamela-Panagiota Stefanopoulou1'
“Son & mother”
Lemona Targontsidou11'
“Keep on doing”
Theodoros Diamantis8'
“Double”
Martha Kiskila
Robert Alexandros Gorasis
5'
“Holy meal”
Nikos Mathios
Alexandros Karaiskos
7'
“Joogbox”
Antonis Prentzas
Danai Moutsopoulou
8'
“Familyar photo”
Maro Tsekoura
Vaso Pantazopoulou
4'
“Giota Delta and the Dyane” 
Konstantinos Tataroglou40'
“Α.”
Afroditi Tavri 7'
“Forgotten days”
Dimitris Tzikas11'
“In the same team”
Angelos Jorgi - Εirini Gkouzou - Vasilis Goufas
2nd semester of Department of Directing of Public Vocational Institute of Chaidari
12'
“Where were we?”
Constantina Tsaprouni10'
“Breakfast”
Lefteris Tsiras5'
“Se7en”
Georgios Tsononas8'
“The room”Miltiades Christides
8'
“The dollhouse”Miltiades Christides
6'
“Champagne”Angelos Psomopoulos
7'
Click on the icon to download the daily Screening Program  
 
 
Sponsors- Partners
  







Back to content | Back to main menu