39th National Festival - Competition - Φεστιβάλ Ταινιών Μικρού Μήκους Δράμας

Μετάβαση στο περιεχόμενο

Κύριο Μενού:

39th National Festival - Competition

Αρχείο Φεστιβάλ > 39o - 22nd (2016) > 39ο Εθνικό Φεστιβάλ
     

39th National Festival - Competition

Find information about «Olympia» Cinema 

Find information about Municipal Conservatory  


«Olympia» Cinema
Monday 19 September
22:00 - 00:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
Tuesday 20 September
18:30 - 20:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Semele”Myrsini Aristidou13'
   
“The spectator”
Thodoris Vournas18'
   
“Ummi”Niko Avgoustidi15'
   
“Magda” Dimitris Zouras20'
   
“2 1/2”Christos Dabakakis10'
   
“The refugees”
Anni Kaltsidou3'
   
“Vitatio”Nikos Radaios
7'
   
“The farmer”Stathis Apostolou
16'
“Colette and the room B-12”Alexandra Karamisaris10'
Tuesday 20 September
«Olympia» Cinema
18:00 - 20:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
20:30 - 22:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Blue sky from pain”
Stephanos Mangriotis 15'
   
“Philoctetes - An outsider's myth”Katrin Kalketenidis16'
“Me and my friend” 
Alexandros Louizidis
15'
“Evripidou 14”
Michael Demetrius16'
“Peaky, Maggot boy and Me”
Nikos Theodosiou20'
   
“Monica”Dimitris Argyriou5'
   
Tuesday 20 September
«Olympia» Cinema
22:00 - 00:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
22:30 - 00:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“The fly I swatted”Esmeralda Momferratou20'
“The eye and the brow”
Κostis Charamountanis17'
   
“Veritas”Georgios Ziogas 12'
   
“The cat” Anastasia Anagnostopoulou29'
“The ship that should not be”Sifis Mainas13'
   
“Taxi” Synodinos Moschidis12'
“Pet”  Chris Moraitis11'
   
Wednesday 21 September
«Olympia» Cinema
18:00 - 20:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
20:30 - 22:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Home is where the heart is”
Alexandros Themistoklis Kosmakis30'
“In the dark in Crete”
Vicky Arvelaki26'
“Diversity”Dimitrios Manioros 3'
   
“Dove”
Konstantinos Chaliasas18'
   
“The other”
Anastasia Rizou
7'
    
“Birthday” Dimitris Katsimiris13'
   
“A job interview”
Antonis Glaros7'
Wednesday 21 September
«Olympia» Cinema
22:00 - 00:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
22:30 - 00:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“3000”
Antonis Tsonis20'
   
“Kinestesia”  Alfredo Pechuan 10'
“Phantom limb” Michael Felanis12'
   
“Odette”
Efthimis Kosemund Sanidis16'
   
“Felicita”Yannis Zafiris10'
“Lucy”Stamatis Giannoulis17'
   
“Lily” 
Paris Grigorakis
12'
   
“Aurora” 
Despina Economopoulou
6'
   
“The story of Edward Healing”Manos Gerogiannis14'
   
Thursday 22 September
«Olympia» Cinema
18:00 - 20:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
20:30 - 22:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Sternenkind”
Daniel Michalos22'
   
“Invisible”
Kostas Gerampinis29'
   
“Unattended item”Filippos Vokotopoulos13'
   
“Smoke in the water”
Spiridon Papaspirou24'
   
“Deaf trap”
Cinema Lab Local Film Club of Ilioupoli
19'
   
Thursday 22 September
«Olympia» Cinema
22:00 - 00:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
22:30 - 00:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Aenigma”
Antonis Doussias
Aris Fatouros
9'
“Μary's lullaby”  Dinos Panagokos19'
   
“Cube” Alexandros Skouras  24'
“Rupture”
Vassilis Goudelis9'
“Waterproof”Eleni Lazarides7'
“Christos and Dimitra”Amerissa Basta13'
   
“XENOS” 
Voula Germanakou Kopsini11'
   
“Whale 52” 
Thanassis Troumpoukis22'
   
“Wall”Maya Tsamprou
Mark Sargent
Harris Tsambas
13'
   
Friday 23 September
«Olympia» Cinema
18:00 - 20:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
20:30 - 22:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Fox”
Jacqueline Lentzou28'
   
“Marly”
Eleni Chrysomalli25'
    
“Nepenthe”Giannis Simvonis17'
   
“Antidoton”
Michael Hapeshis12'
   
“Minotaur”Panagiotis Skordilis
16'
“Vithisma”
Polymnia Papadopoulou-Sardeli
13'
   
Friday 23 September
«Olympia» Cinema
22:00 - 00:00
&
Municipal Conservatory
22:30 - 00:30
Title
Director
Duration
Film informations, Director, Crew, Trailer
“Alice in the cafe”
Dimitris Nakos18'
   
“Young fish”  Chrisanthos Margonis19'
   
“Nemercka” Avrilios Karakostas13'
   
“Butterfly Co.”
Ifigenia Dimitriou11'
   
“Twist”Michalis Papantonopoulos15'
   
“Helga is in Lund”Thelyia Petraki20'
Click on the icon to download the daily Screening Program  
 
 
Sponsors- Partners
  







Επιστροφή στο περιεχόμενο | Επιστροφή στο κύριο μενού